Sl.No

Candidate full name in English

Job Role

BSNL UNIT

Candidate ID

1

AKHIL JACOB

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-000020E

2

JOSEPH VARGHESE

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-0000211

3

SABARIGIREESAN

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-0000213

4

ANOOP JAMES

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-0000200

5

BONY JAISON

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-0000206

6

ANOOP V.S

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-000020B

7

BASIL MATHAI

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-00001FE

8

ROBIN GEORGE

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-00001FF

9

MUHAMMED SALIH V

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-0000215

10

BASIL ALIAS

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-000020D

11

RAMJITH

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-0000210

12

ARJUN R

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-0000212

13

GLADIN JOSEPH

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-000020C

14

NICIN JOSPH

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-0000203

15

JASSEM MAJID VATTAPARAMBIL

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-0000218

16

NITHIN THOMAS

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-0000216

17

Amal Ramanan

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-000020A

18

AJAY GEORGE

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-0000214

19

PRATHEESH S PRABHU

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-000020F

20

ANTONY FREDY K F

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-00001FB

21

RENJITH. C. T

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-0000207

22

VIPIN K M

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-0000208

23

ABDUL SHAMEER B

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-00001FD

24

MELVIN JOSE

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-0000202

25

FEBIN MOIDU P

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-0000201

26

FIROZKHAN MM

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

S-KL053D0-00001FC

27

MUHAMMED RASIK P A

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

CAN_1942778

28

ANEESH CHANDRAN

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

CAN _1921736

29

FLYSON T JOSE

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

CAN_1962065

30

ABIJITH SHAJI

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

CAN_1916598

31

ANIL C V

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

CAN_1922312

32

MANUPRASAD M

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

CAN_1941279

33

NIKHIL RAJ VR

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

CAN_1943798

34

ABHILASH MS

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

CAN_1916163

35

GREEGO SAJU

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

CAN_ 1940880

36

RASHID SIDHIK

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

CAN_1946258

37

RIMO RAPHAEL

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

CAN_1963419

38

ABDUL SHAMEEL CHAKKUMTHODY

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

CAN_1909895

39

GEORGE XAVIER

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

CAN_1938828

40

THAMEES P K

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

CAN_1947993

41

ANSAR E A

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

CAN_1923976

42

SUDHESH KUMAR

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

CAN_1947785

43

SHABIL P T

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

CAN_1946761

44

MARTIN K.SEBASTIAN

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

CAN 1941800

45

MURSHID K

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

CAN_1943235

46

RANJITH KIRAN K

Optical Fibre Technician

Ernakulam

CAN_1946430